2462 registrants from 33 States/UTs as on 25 Apr 2017
Andaman and Nicobar IslandsAndhra Pradesh (AP & TS)Arunachal PradeshAssamBiharChandigarh
ChhattisgarhDadra and Nagar HaveliDaman and DiuDelhiGoaGujarat
HaryanaHimachal PradeshJammu and KashmirJharkhandKarnatakaKerala
LakshadweepMadhya PradeshMaharashtraManipurMeghalayaMizoram
NagalandOrissaPuducherryPunjabRajasthanSikkim
Tamil NaduTripuraUttar PradeshUttarakhandWest BengalNot In India
No Location Listed

Andaman and Nicobar Islands
Aparna Singh, Port Blair
Chanchal Singha Roy, Port Blair
Harshada Pethe, Havelock
Yashartha Chaturvedi

Andhra Pradesh (AP & TS)
A Ravi Kiran, Nimmakuru Village
Aasheesh Pittie, Hyderabad
Aasif Ali, Warangal
Abhishek Sharma, Hyderabad
Aditya Kesav K, Hyderabad
Amlesh Kumar, Hyderabad
Anand Kalinadhabhatla, Hyderabad
Anil Anirudhan, Hyderabad
Anjali, Hyderabad
Anjali Pande, Hyderabad
Aparna Chinnam, Guntur
Arjun Surendra, Hyderabad
Arjun Surendra, Kapra
Arundhati Revuri, Hyderabad
Ashwini Vaidya, Hyderabad
Asif Husain Arastu , Hyderabad
Bala CS Dasari, Hyderabad
Balakrishna Sharma G, Hyderabad
Bharadwaj Korni, Hyderabad
Bhargava, Hyderabad
Bhupathi Raju Sujit
BK Bhaskaran, Vishakapatanam
Buddi Laxminarayana, Hyderabad
C A S Chidambara Vinayagam, Secunderabad
C Tom Hash, Patancheru
Chetana Didugu, Hyderabad
Chitra Shanker, Hyderabad
Deepu Valathara, Hyderabad
Dileep K, Hyderabad
Dr. Satyanath R.V., Hyderabad
Durga Prasad, Vijayawada
Gajula Ashok Kumar, Nizamabad
Goutham Nag, Puttaparthi
Govind Varma, Visakhapatnam
Gubbala Ramakrishna Rao, Hyderabad
Harsha Vardhan Reddy , Koheda
Hemant Kumar, Hyderabad
Humayun Taher, Hyderabad
Joby Joseph, Hyderabad
K Mrutyumjaya Rao, Kakinada
K. U. B. Naidu, Visakhapatnam
Kanheya Prasad Behera, Hyderabad
Karan, Hyderabad
karthik pasupuleti , Boduppal
Kartik Narayanan, Hyderabad
Kishorenath Jayachandar, Vijayawada
Kushal Dutt, Secunderabad
KV Moulika, Hyderabad
Milind More, Visakhapatanam
MS Kulkarni, Hyderabad
Nimesh Ved, Hyderabad
Nishant Shah, Hyderabad
P Gracious, Eluru
P Vikram, Visakhapatnam
Pulicat Lake Bird Lovers Society (PLBLS), Sullurpeta
Rajeev Mathew, Hyderabad
Rakesh Kalva, Hyderabad
Rama Devi Menon, Secunderabad
Ramana Kumar Kandula, Bapatla
Ravi Shrivastava, Hyderabad
Richa Bhake, Hyderabad
Rohit Kumar, Hyderabad
S Prasanth Narayanan, Hyderabad
SA Srinivasa Sarma, Hyderabad
Sai Teja, Mangalagiri
Senthil Murugan, Sriharikota
Shaik Hussain, Hyderabad
Shanti Mani, Hyderabad
Sharad Murdeshwar, Hyderabad
Sharada Annamaraju, Hyderabad
Sharath Veerabhadrappa, Hyderabad
Sheethal Vepur, Hyderabad
Shraddha Vyas, Hyderabad
Sita rama Raju P, Anakapalle
siva, Hyderabad
Sivaji Anguru, Hyderabad
Sreekar R, Hyderabad
Srikanth Bhamidipati, Hyderabad
Srinivasa Phani Krishna Bakaraju, Hyderabad
Srirekha, Hyderabad
Sujata C, Hyderabad
Suresh Jones, Arogyavaram
Swapna, Hyderabad
Uma Maheshwara Rao, Eluru
Umesh Mani, Secunderabad
V Santharam, Rishi Valley
V V L Subhadra Devi, Hyderabad
Varun Banda, Vijayawada
Venkatakrishnan Srinivasan, Rishi Valley
Venkatesh Kollipara, Sullurpeta
Vijay Sirdesai, Hyderabad
Vinay Datla, Tuni
Vishwa Narasimha, C.K. Palli Village
Wg Cdr Y Prakash Rao (retd), Secunderabad
Y. V. B. Charan, Hyderabad
Yanamadala Pratap Rao, Hyderabad
Yokesh, Hyderabad

Arunachal Pradesh
Murali Krishna, Itanagar
Nandini Velho

Assam
Abhinandan Saikia, Guwahati
Anukul Nath, Bongaigaon
Bablu Dey, Kokrajhar
Bhaskar J Barua, Guwahati
Bhaskar Jyoti Bora, Jorhat
Bidyut Bikash Barman, Guwahati
Biswajit Chakdar, Bangaljhora
Dhananjaya Katju, Bongaigaon
Dhritiman Das, Barpeta
Dipankar Lahkar, Guwahati
Dr. Prabal Saikia, NAKARI
Dr. Prabal Saikia, Lakhimpur
Faiz Rehman, Dhubri
Firoz Hussain, Jorhat
Golap Gogoi, Raidongia
GULSHAN JHA, TEZPUR
Joydeep Shil, Gauripur
Jyotismita Das, Guwahati
Kashmira Kakati, Jeypore
Kuladip Sarma, Guwahati
Lohit Gogoi, Tezpur
Manabendra Ray Choudhury, North Salmara
Mintu Kumar Chetry, Dibrugarh
Moloy Baruah, Guwahati
Narayan Sharma, Guwahati
Naresh Mitra, Guwahati
Oinam Sunanda Devi, Guwahati
Parag Deori, Guwahati
Porag Jyoti Phukan, Duliajan
PRAGYAN SHARMA, TEZPUR
Puspa Komor, Dibrugarh
Raj Kamal Phukan, Dibrugarh
Ranjan Kr. Barthakur, Morigaon
Richeeka Saikia, Tezpur
Rishikesh Gogoi, Tinsukia
Rituraj Phukan, Nagaon
Roopak Goswami, Guwahati
Sajib Das, Guwahati
Sanjoy Sutradhar, Bongaigaon
Shobhankar Kashyap, Jorhat
Smarajit Ojah, Nagaon
Subhash Chanda, Kokrajhar
Tilak Chandra Sarmah, Upper Katani, Majuli
Udayan Borthakur, Guwahati
Uddipana Kalita, Guwahati

Bihar
Amit Kumar, Lakhisarai
Chandan K Singh, Patna
Diwakar jha, Darbhanga
Dr DN Choudhary, Bhagalpur
Dr Rana Vikram Singh, Patna
KISLAY KUMAR, Chaupta, P.O.-Kako
Pramod Kanaujia, Sheohar
Rahul Rohitashwa, Bhagalpur
Rajeev Nayan Madhukar, Gaya
Shashi Darshan, Patna
Vivek Anand, Muzaffarpur

Chandigarh
Amritansh Bhanot
Ashwani Kumar
Chetan Sharma
Deepak
Jasbir S. Randhawa
Kulbhushan Goyal
Manish Walia
Narbir Kahlon
Navjit Singh
Nivedita R Singh, Mohali
Rajiv Kumar Das
Rima Dhillon
Sarbjeet Kaur
Sharmi Sen, Mohali
Vikram Jit Singh

Chhattisgarh
Anurag Sharma, Bhilai
Anurag Vishwakarma, Raipur
Arun M. K. Bharos, Raipur
Bala Ssubramanyam T R, Durg
Hakimuddin F. Saify, Raipur
Hardeep Singh Arora, Raipur
HIT NARAYAN TANDAN, GOVT. COLLEGE DEOBHOG,
Kamaljeet Hora, Raipur
Meraj Qaiser, Raipur
Mohit Sahu, Raipur
Ravi Shanker Kanoje, Rajnandgaon
Vikas Agrawal, Raipur

Dadra and Nagar Haveli
<None so far>

Daman and Diu
Madhu Suresh Nair, Daman

Delhi
Abhijit Menon-Sen
Abhilash Urs KR, New Delhi
Abhishek Kaushic
Abhishek Narayanan
Aditi Mukherjee
Aditi Singh
Aisha Sultana
AJ Urfi
AK Sehgal
Akash Verma, New Delhi
Akshai Jain, New Delhi
Akshita Misra, New Delhi
Alexia Aicha, New Delhi
Alok Kumar, New Delhi
Aloke Gupta, New Delhi
Amrita Talwar
Andrew
Anjula Sharma
Ankit Gupta, New Delhi
Arpit Bansal, New Delhi
Astha Pujari, New Delhi
Atul Pandey
Avinash Lochan, New Delhi
Bidisha, New Delhi
Cdr. Kanwar B Singh, New Delhi
Chandanjyoti Gohain
Chandra Bhushan, New Delhi
Chirag Jindal, New Delhi
Deepali
Dhritiman Sarma
Dr. Archana Naithani, Vikaspuri
Gaurav Joshi
Gaurav Misra, New Delhi
Geeta Bhatnagar, New Delhi
Girish Shukla
Gora Mohanty
J S Jassal, New Delhi
Jagdeep S. Chhokar, New Delhi
Jaideep Chanda
Jitender Kumar
Jitendra Moghe
K. S. Gopi Sundar, New Delhi
Kanupriya Upadhyaya, New Delhi
Kapil Lumar, New Delhi
Kumar, New Delhi
Lima Rosalind, New Delhi
Maneet Pal Singh Chopra, New Delhi
Manish Kumar, Hauz Khas
Manish M Mishra
Manoj Kumar, Krishna Nagar
Mayank
Mayur Chandan, New Delhi
Md. Muddassir Quamar, New Delhi
Mohammad Faisal
Mohammednaeem Momin, New Delhi
Mona Mehta, New Delhi
Monika Sah
Nakul, New Delhi
Nasim Ahmad Ansari, New Delhi
Naveen Ananthanarayanan, New Delhi
Naveen Chopra, New Delhi
Nikhil Devasar
Nikhil Mathur, New Delhi
NISHANT KUMAR, NEW DELHI
P. Narain, New Delhi
Prabhat Thakur
Pramila N Phatarphekar, Delhi
Pramod Singh, New Delhi
R Mishra, New Delhi
Rahul Janbade, New Delhi
Rajan Kapoor, New Delhi
Rajiv Dhanuka, New Delhi
Ramit Singal
Rohit Grover, New Delhi
Rohit Kumar
Ronnit Chopra
S. S.
Sandeep Singhal
Sanjeev
Saritha T.P., Mohammedpur
Shalini Halder, New Delhi
Shashidhar Bhat
Shivani Dhingra, NEW DELHI
Silpa Sagheer, New Delhi
Sireesha Nemana, New Delhi
Snigdha Kar, New Delhi
Sohan
Specked Thrush, New Delhi
Srinidhi, New Delhi
Srujana Karnati, New Delhi
Sudhir Oswal
Sujata Ghosh, New Delhi
Sumit Kumar
Sunanda Sharma, New Delhi
Supriya Nair
Surya Prakash
TK Roy
Udiyaman Shukla, New Delhi
Vaibhav Aggarwal, New Delhi
Vallari Sheel, New Delhi
Vidya M S, New Delhi
Vijay Bihani, New Delhi
Vikramjit Singh Bal, New Delhi
Vinod Kumar Gupta
Vipin Gaur, New Delhi
Wasim
Zakaria Khan Yusufzai

Goa
Ajay Dongre, Ponda
Ajay Dongre, Ponda
Akhil Kulkarni, Panjim
Akshay Surendra, Vasco
Amey Arun Suryavanshi, Dhargal
Amit Bandekar, Vasco da Gama
AndrewMascarenhas, Goa
Anil Patil, Panaji
Erle Brito, Candolim
Fionna Prins, Pilerne
Gosavi Paresh, Tiswadi
Jagdish Katkar, Ponda
Karrn Banga, Porvorim
Kaustubh Naik, Ponda
Mandar Bhagat, Vasco da Gama
Mangirish Dharwadkar, Raia
Manoj Soman, Corlim, Tiswadi
Mrinmayee Thakur, Panjim
Nirmesh Naik, Vasco da Gama
Paresh Gosavi, Carambolim
Prasanna Parab, Margao
Rahul Basu, Dona Paula
Rajiv D'Silva, Panaji
Ramesh Gaonkar, Valpoi
Shirke Sunil Sadashiv, Ponda
Suhag Shirodkar, Dona Paula
Suyog Kamat, Margao
Tallulah D'Silva, Taleigao/Panaji
Tilroy Fernandes, Cuncolim
Varsha Gosavi, Vasco

Gujarat
Aakash Upadhyay, Vadodara
Acharya Parikshit, Mehsana
Adhikosh Vishwakarma, Vadodara
Aditya Shah, Vadodara
Akshit Suthar, Anand
Aloy Ghosh, Ahmedabad
Anand Desai, Ahmedabad
Anar Bhatt, Ahmedabad
Aniket Bhatt, Ahmedabad
Aniruddh Vasava, Sagbara
Ankit Patel, Jamnagar
Anuj Raina, Veraval
Anuja Cambatta, Ahmedabad
Anwar Turk, Mundra
Arpit Deomurari, Jamnagar
Arun Agnihotri, Vadodara
Arun Mani Dixit, Ahmedabad
Ashish Parmar, Vadodara
Ashok M Chaudhary, Gujarat
Ashok Mashru, Rajkot
Ashutosh Singhvi, Baroda
Ashvin Trivedi, Jamnagar
Ashwin Pomal, Bhuj-Kachchh, Madhapar-Junavas
Asit Vyas, Ahmedabad
Atul Kalaria, Rajkot
Avi Sabavala, Vadodara
Avimanyu Pyne, Jamnagar
B M Parasharya, Anand
Bharat Jethva, Gandhinagar
Bharat Patel, Ahmedabad
Bharat Rughani, Porbandar
Bhargav Joshi, Vadodara
Bhasmang Mehta, Ahmedabad
Bhaumik Prafulbhai Gadani, Ahmedabad
Bhaveshkumar B Bharucha, Bharuch
Bijay Bairagi, Gandhidham
Brajesh Sayem, Vadodara
Chetan Vala, Amreli
Chitra Shastry, Vadodara
Darashan Parikh, Ahmadabad
Darshana Dahyalal Patel, Patan
Devashish K Jadia, Surat
Dhaivat, Bhavnagar
Dhaivat , Ahmedabad
Dharmaveer Shetty B, Sasan Gir
Dhaval Vargiya, Junagadh
Dhiren Mahesh Pania, Jamnagar
Dinesh Parihar, Ahmedabad
Dipani Sutaria, Ahmedabad
Dishant Parasharya, Gandhinagar
Divyaraj, Rajkot
Divyrajsinh Jadeja, Jamnagar
Dr Nilamkumar R Patel, Dahod
Dr Nishith Dharaiya, Patan
Dr Pankaj Maheria, Ahmedabad
Dr. Hiren B. Soni, Boriavi
Dr. Maulik Varu, Bhavnagar
Er. Snehal Patel, Surat/Olpad/Sherdi
Gaurang Shukla, Ahmedabad
Goldi A Gandhi, Surat
Harsh Pandit S, Surat
Hitesh D Parikh, Surat
Jaidev Dhadhal, Ahmedabad
Jaydev Nansey, Jamnagar
Jayendra Lakhmapurkar, Vadodara
Jayesh Bheda, Gandhidham
Jayesh Patel, Jamnagar
Jaypalsinh Jadeja, Jamnagar
Jaysukh Parekh Suman, Bhuj
Jisha Kurian, Bhuj
Jugal Tiwari, Moti-Virani
Kalpesh Pipalva, Rajkot
Kandarp Kathju, Thol Bird Sanctuary
Kapilsinh Zala, Bhuj
Kartik Juthani
KD Nimavat, Thol Bird Sanctuary
Kedar Champhekar, Ahmedabad
Ketan Shah, Vadodara
Ketan Tatu, Ahmedabad
Kiran Hedau, Gandhinagar
Kirti Kumar Mandalaywala, Surat
Kripa Shankar Nishad, Ahmedabad
Krushankant D Baxi, Vartej
Kshitish Barada, Gandhinagar
Kunal Joshi, Jamnagar
Kunal Rajendra Mehta, Surat
Latchoumanan Muthu Andavan, Bhuj
Mahesh H. Trivedi, Anjar
Mahesh M Ghate, Gandhinagar
Malik Mohammed Shabbir, Zainabad
Maneeskumar, Rajkot
margi purohit, Jamnagar
Mayur Rathod, Ahmedabad
Meet Raval, Rajkot
Mehta Bhagirath Umeshbhai, Rajkot
Mer Bipinkumar, Ugamedi, Gadhada
Mital Patel, Ahmedabad
Mitesh Punjani, Vadodara
Mohan Matang, Anjar
Mohmedhusain B. Khatri, Bhuj
Mustak, Jamnagar
Nandita Amin, Vadodara
Niraj Jivraj Jadav, Rajkot
Palak Thakor, Surat
Panah Mavani, Surat
Parth Parikh, Ahmedabad
Parth Tailor, Vadodara
Pinki Ankur Lal, Ahmedabad
Piyush Doshi, Vadodara
Prajapati Rohit Pravinbhai, Patan
Prakash Pillai, Baroda
Pratap Sevak, Anjar
Pratik, Jamnagar
Pratik P Jain, DAHOD
Pritesh Patel, Dabhoi
PS Thakker, Ahmedabad
Punit S. Lalbhai, Ahmedabad
Rachana, Surat
Rachana Naik, Kachholi
Rahul K Talegaonkar, Vadodara
Rahul Parekh, Rajkot
Raj Sinha Roy, Vadodara
Raji B. Khanna, Ahmedabad
Rathod Ravikumar Maheshbhai, Ghatlodiya
Ravi Shanker, Bopal Ahmedabad
Ravjeetsingh, Ahmedabad
Riddhi Parikh, Surat
Rohan Thakker, Ahmedabad
Rohit Patel, Ahmedabad
Rupal Vaidya, Ahmedabad
RV Devkar, Vadodara
S K Shah, Ahmedabad
S. Sivakumar, Ahmedabad
Sachin Dave, Bhuj
Sagar B Shah, Vadodara
Samar, Ahmedabad
Sandip H Ramanuj, Vadodara
Sarav A Desai, Dahod
Shantilal Varu, Bhuj
Shiraz Cambatta, Ahmedabad
Shivangi Patel, Ahmedabad
Shivani Jadeja, Vadodara
Shukla Ankit U., Junagadh
Sneha Dharwadkar, Vadodara
Sonali M. Patel, Unjha
Subhalaxmi Samal, Ahmedabad
Sumit Jain, Ahmedabad
Sunil Bhavsar, Ahmedabad
Sunny Shah, Vadodara
Suraj P. Joshi, Jamnagar
Swadeepsinh Jadeja, Jamnagar
Tapan Shukla, Ahmedabad
thirvour ravi shanker, Ahmedabad
Turk Muhammad Hanif, Dhrab Mundra
Umang Dutt, Ahmedabad
Varma Hareshkumar Shamalbhai, Anand
Vasav, Ahmedabad
Vatsal, Jamnagar
Vihangakash M. Bhatt, Valsad
Vinayak Parmar, Motikhavdi
Vir Joshi, Saladi
Virag Vyas, Gandhinagar
Yamini Shri.Verma, Rajkot
Yashodhan Bhatia, Jamnagar
Yogesh Godbole, Vadodara
Yograj Jadeja, Ahmedabad

Haryana
Aditya Sawant, Gurgaon
Ajay Kumar, Faridabad
Anjali Dahiya, Gurgaon
Ankit Dhankar, Mahendergarh
Anshul Jain, Gurgaon
Ashish Sangwan, Gurgaon
Ashutosh Mehta, Gurgaon
Atul Sharma, Bhiwani
Janaki Turaga, Gurgaon
Kahini Ghosh Mehta, Faridabad
Kamal Yadav, Mahendergarh
Kapil Sharma, Assan Kalan
Koushik Sreedhar, Gurgaon
Kunal Mehta, Gurgaon
Neerav Jain, Gurgaon
Parth Parikh, Gurgaon
Pia Sethi, Gurgaon
Pooja Parishar, Gurgaon
Prashant Kumar, Faridabad
Pravir Krushnarao Deshmukh, Gurgaon
Rahul Srivastava, Gurgaon
Rahul.Srivastava, Gurgaon
Ravi Chand, Gurgaon
Rohit Singh, NIT Faridabad
Sanjeev K Goyal, Sirsa
Sanjeev Kumar Gupta, Kurukshetra
Sarita Rana, Ambala
Satish Siwatch, Bhiwani
Shaleen Mohan, Gurgaon
Sharad Khanna, Gurgaon
Shoibal Mukherjee, Gurgaon
Soma Ateesh Tripathi, Gurgaon
Sudheendra Rao NR, Manesar
Sunil Aurora, Gurgaon
Suresh C Sharma, Sonepat
Surjit Machal, Morni
Vivek Goyal, Sirsa

Himachal Pradesh
Devinder Singh Dhadwal, Kangran/Kangra/N-Surian
Farhad Vania, Shimla
Gaurav Sharma, Mandi
Manoj Sharma, Sunder Nagar
Pankaj Sharma, Hamirpur
Paritosh Chauhan, Nahan
Sanjeeva Pandey, Tehsil Manali
Satish Gupta, Hamirpur
shailesh bhatnagar, Palampur

Jammu and Kashmir
Asif Hussain, Leh
Bakshi Jehangir, Srinagar
DR MIR M MANSOOR, Srinagar
Fouziya Tehzeeb, Srinagar
Lt Col Rohit Gupta, Jammu
Salafi Izhar, Srinagar
Stanzin Gurmet , Leh

Jharkhand
Bibhu Darshi Sahoo, Jamshedpur
Hari Shankar Lal, Hazaribag
Kartar Singh, Ranchi
Mridula Sapru, Ranchi
Naresh Nanda, Jamshedpur
Priyanka, Jamshedpur
SABYASACHI SHARMA, Jamshedpur

Karnataka
A Ajit, Bangalore
A Shivaprakash, Mysore
Aanontyo AK, Bangalore
AB Apana, Bangalore
Abdulla Yaseen, Bangalore
Abhimanyu Lele, Bangalore
Abhishek Sengupta, Bangalore
Abhisheka K, Bangalore
Abhith EP, Bangalore
Adarsh Raju, Bangalore
Aditya Chavali, Bangalore
Aditya Nukala, Bangalore
Ajith, Mangalore
Akarsha BM, Chikmagalur
Akhilesh Marliwar, Bangalore
Akshay R S, Bangalore
Alakananda. B, Bangalore
Albin Abraham Jacob, Bangalore
Alwan Sadagopan, Bangalore
Amal Thomas Thettayil, Coorg
Aman, Mysore
Ameen Ahmed, Tumakuru
Amit I.R., Bagalkot
Amit Kumar Singh, Bangalore
Amitabh Cheekoth, Bangalore
Amith Bangre, Chikmagalur
Amith Bangre, Chikmagalur
Amith Kumar Chowdappa, Bangalore
Amrita Tripathy, Bangalore
Anagh Purandare, Bangalore
Anand Krishnan, Bangalore
Ananth H V, Hassan
Ananth Konambi, Shimoga
Ancy Alexander, Bangalore
Anil D'Silva, Bangalore
Anirudh Amby, Mysore
Anish Acharya, Bellary
Anisha, Bangalore
Anjali Anantharam, Bangalore
Anshuman Tripathi, Donimalai
Anto Christy, Hubli
Anup B Prakash, Bangalore
Anup Prasad, Mysore
Anush Shetty, Bangalore
Anush Shetty, Bangalore
Anushree Bhattacharjee, Bangalore
Aparna, Bangalore
Aparna Bhagavatula, Bangalore
Aravind N.A., Bangalore
Arun, Bangalore
Arun C, Bangalore
Arun Kaulige, Bangalore
Arunachalam Kumar, Mangalore
Arunava Das, Bangalore
Arunkumar NK, Bangalore
Asha, Bangalore
Ashish G B, Bangalore
Ashish Parmar, Bangalore
Ashwin H.P., Mysore
Ashwin K M, Manipal
Ashwin Viswanathan, Bangalore
Ashwini Kumar Bhat, Bangalore
Ashwini R, Bangalore
Asma Siddiqua Sayed, Davangere
Atanu Mondal, Bangalore
Aum Akhilesh, Kadra
Avinash Kannammanavar, Bangalore
B R Sheshgiri, Mysore
Babu Pacholakkal, Mysore
Balaji Chandrashekar, Bangalore
BalaSundaraRaman L, Bangalore
Banu Prakash KN, K R Puram
Banu Prakash KN, Bangalore
Bharath Kumar Thamasandra Narayana, Kanakapura
Bhargav Dwarki, Bangalore
Bhaskar, Bangalore
Binod Borah, Bangalore
Binu Balakrishnan, Bangalore
Bopanna Pattada, Bangalore
Bushra Mehkri, Mysore
Centre for Learning, Bangalore
Chaitanya, Bangalore
Chandana Kiran, Bangalore
Chandrakantha Ursu, Malagalu Village
Chandrasekhar Bandi, Bangalore
Chandrashekar K, Anegundi
Chandrashekara , Yelahanka
Charles Sylvester, Mysore
Chayant Gonsalves, Bangalore
Cheluvaraj, Bangalore
Chetan Ramamurthy, Bangalore
Chinmayee Subash, Bangalore
Chinmayi SK, Bangalore
Dayani Chakravarthy, Mysore
Deapesh Misra, Mysore
Deepa Mohan, Bangalore
Deepak Jois, Bangalore
Deepak Sibal, Bangalore
Deepika Guru Prasad, Mysore
Delson Roche, Mangalore
Deon Austin, Bangalore
Depalan, Bangalore
Dhananjay Rao, Bangalore
Dipu Karuthedathu, Bangalore
Dishan Jeremiah, Mysore
Dr Basavaraj Katakol, Bellary
Dr Eash Hoskote, Bangalore
Dr Praveen Eshwarappa, Bangalore
Dr Shantakumar Muruda, Bangalore
Dr SV Narasimhan, Virajpet
Dr. Annamalai Muthusamy, Manipal
Dr. Girish Kadadevaru, Dharwad
Dr. Karunakara B C, Bangalore
Dr. Vindhya Kumar C, Bangalore
Er. Prabhakara, B, Bangalore
Fauzia Arief, Bangalore
Ganesh Kumar YNV, Bangalore
Ganeshram, Bangalore
Gangadhar. C. Karanandi, Bagalakot/Guledgudd/Kotikal
Garima Bhatia, Bangalore
Garima Singhal, Bangalore
Gaurang R, Bangalore
Gautham M G, Bangalore
Geetanjali Dhar, Bangalore
Ghanashyama, Mysore
Girish CFC, Bangalore
Girish Kanthi, Bagalkot
Girish Madpuwar, Bangalore
Girish S, Bangalore
Girish S. Jois, Bengaluru
Gladwin, Bangalore
Gopal Bhaskaran, Bangalore
Gowri S, Bangalore
Gurpree Singh Chadha, Bangalore
Gurunath N Desai, Hubli
Guruprasad Kathavate, Bangalore
Guruprasad Timmapur, Hidkal Dam
Gururaja KV, Shimoga
Halima Sadia Sayed, Davangere
Hari Sridhar, Bangalore
Harish, Bangalore
Harish Bhat, Bangalore
Harish NN, Bangalore
Harish Prakash, Bangalore
Harisha, M.N, Shimoga
Harsha J, Bangalore
Hitesh Chowhan, Bangalore
Hussain, Bangalore
Imtiaz Khan K, Bangalore
Jaiganesh Balakrishnan, Bangalore
James Williams, Bangalore
Janet P, Bangalore
Jatin Panwar, Bangalore
Jawaid Ahsan, Bangalore
Jayanth S, Bangalore
Jayaram Jahgirdar, Bangalore
Jayaram P, Mangalore
Jhenkhar MJ, Vijayapura
JN Prasad, Bangalore
Job K Joseph, Bangalore
John Christo, Bangalore
Joy Ghosh, Bangalore
K Puttaraju, Kaiga
K.D. Sathya Narayanan, Bangalore
Kaleeswara Srikanth, Bangalore
Kalyan Varma, Bangalore
Kamala Mukunda, Varadenhalli
Kannan A S, Bangalore
Karthick B, Bangalore
Karthik Teegalapalli, Bangalore
Kartik S, Dharwad
Karurbadmi Srinivas, Bangalore
Kaustubh Rau, Bangalore
Kavitha P G, Bangalore
Kesavamurthy, Bangalore
Keya Acharya, Bangalore
Killivalavan R, Bangalore
Kiran Bagade, Nanjangud
Kiran Gopinath, Bangalore
Kiran Karkera, Bangalore
Kiran Sahi, Bangalore
Kishen Das, Mysore
KK Shiva Kumar, Bangalore
Kousalya R, Bangalore
Krishna Murthy, Bangalore
Krishna S, Bangalore
Krishnadas, Bangalore
KrishnaMB, Bangalore
Krithika Hariharan, Bangalore
Krupakar Singampally, Bangalore
KS Naveen, Bangalore
KS Sheshadri, Bangalore
Kshitij Thorat, Bangalore
Kulbhushansingh Suryawanshi, Mysore
Kumar Ghorpade, Dharwar
KV Rajeev, Kaiga
L Shyamal, Bangalore
Laxminarayan Kamath, Mangalore
Lina Krishnan, Bangalore
Lloyd Nehemiah, Bangalore
Lt Gen BC Nanda, Madikeri
Luxmi SJ, Bangalore
M Sanjeevareddy, Bidar
M Shantharamu, Bangalore
M V Shreeram, Bangalore
Madhu Chandra, Shimoga
Madhukara Bengaluru, Bangalore
Madhushri Mudke, Udupi
Mahendra Kumar C, Kolar
Mallikarjun Javali, Kolhapur
Maneesh V. Kunte, Bangalore
Manju M Das, Bangalore
Manjunath BK, Bangalore
Manoj Bawa, Bangalore
Mayank Kohli, Bangalore
Mayuresh Satish Gangal, Bangalore
MD Madhusudan, Mysore
Meghna Krishnadas, Bangalore
Mike Prince, Bangalore
Miriam Paul Sreeram, Karwar
MO Anand, Bangalore
Mohammed , Mysore
Mohammed Aamir Sadiq, Bangalore
Mohammed Rafiq, Bangalore
Mohan NA, Mysore
Mohanram Kemparaju, Bangalore
Morvarid Fernandez, Khanapur Taluka
Muralidhar, Bangalore
Mushtak Pasha, Shimoga
Mythili Sriram, Bangalore
Nachiket Kelkar, Bangalore
Nagaraj R, Bangalore
Nagarjun, Hootagalli
Nagraj, Bellary
Namita Jakhar, Bangalore
Nanda Ramesh, Bangalore
Nanjapa, Virajpet
Narayan, Nissan Belthur
Narayan Babanagar, Bijapur
Natasha Mhatre, Bangalore
Naveen Kumar Toppo, Bangalore
Navya Laxman , Bangalore
Nawaraj Tiwari, Bheeraballi
Nelum, Bangalore
Neville Lobo, Bangalore
Nima Manjrekar, Mysore
Niranjan Kaggere, Bangalore
Nirmalya Roy, Bangalore
Nisarg Prakash, Bangalore
Nithila Baskaran, Bangalore
Nitin S, Bangalore
Othy Shivashankar, Bidar
P Manjunath, Bangalore
P. Kartik Kumar, Bangalore
Pallavi Kaiwar, Bangalore
Pavanesh, Bangalore
Pavithra Sankaran, Mysore
Peeyush Sekhsaria, Bangalore
Poornima Kannan, Bangalore
Pooshan Gajanan Mahajani, Bangalore
Prachi Thatte, Bangalore
Pradeep Raja, Bangalore
Prakash H, Bangalore
Prakash H L, Bangalore
Prakash Iyer, Bangalore
Prakash Matada, Bangalore
Pramod Subbarao, Bangalore
Pramod V, Bangalore
Prasad Sudhakar, Bangalore
Prasanna, Bangalore
Prasanna K, Bangalore
Prasanna Kumar, Bangalore
Prashant Kulli, Bangalore
Prashant Shankhinamath, Mudhol
Prashanth, Bangalore
Prashanth, Bangalore
Prashanth M Badarinath, Bangalore
Prashanth Mugali, Bengaluru
Prashanth NS, Bangalore
Prashanth Ravindran, Bangalore
Praveen Bhat, Bangalore
Praveen Byrappa, Bangalore
Praveen J, Bangalore
Preetham, Bangalore
Prithvi BV, Bangalore
Puttaraju Kenchappa, Karwar
R Prabhakar, Bangalore
R Sharada, Bangalore
R. Nandini, Bangalore
Radha Vijayaraghavan, Mysore
Raghavendra, Bangalore
Raghavendra H Dattatraya, Bangalore
Raghavendra Pattar , Mysore
Raghavendra Rao, Mysore
Raghu Vamsi Rao Rayachoti, Bangalore
Raghunatha Reddy Y.J., Bangalore
Raja Sekhar Bandi, Bangalore
Rajah Jayapal, Bangalore
Rajasee Ray, Bangalore
Rajashekar M, Bellary
Rajat Ramakant Nayak, Sirsi
Rajeev B, Bangalore
Rajeev G.C, Bangalore
Rajesh Balakrishnan, Bangalore
Rakesh Gupta, Bangalore
Ramakrishna Seegichetla, Bangalore
Ramakrishna Shastry, Bantwal
Ramesh Anantharaman, Bangalore
Ramesha JS, Bangalore
Ramshesh, Bangalore
Ravi Meghani, Bangalore
Ravi Shankar Karedla, Bangalore
Retheesh KR, Bangalore
Rohan Arthur, Bangalore
Rohin Shaikh, Bangalore
Rohit Naniwadekar, Mysore
Roshan Sahi, Bangalore, Silvepura
Rosita Sequeira, Bangalore
Roy Machia, Jagra
Rudra Nayan Das, Bangalore
Rudresh BS, Chikkamagalur
Ruta Kale, Bangalore
Ruth Shanthakumari, Mysore
S Anagha, Mysore
S Karthikeyan, Bangalore
S R Gopalan, Bangalore
S Rajashekara, Byadarahalli
S Subramanya, Bangalore
S. Theodore Baskaran, Bangalore
S.Ravi Shankar, Bangalore
Saajan Jogia, Bangalore
Saandip Nandagudi , Bangalore
Sachin , Bangalore
Sachin Nayak, Bangalore
Sachin Shurpali, Bangalore
Sachindra, Bangalore
Sahana M, Mysore
Sai Kiran Kanuri, Bangalore
Sainath S Vellal, Bangalore
Samad Kottur, Hospet
Sameer Ashok Sohoni, Bangalore
Samira Agnihotri, Bangalore
Samit S Nadkarni, Bangalore
Sandeep R, Bangalore
Sandeep S, Bangalore
Sandeep Somasekharan, Mysore
Sandeep Srivats, Mysore
Sangeetha Kadur, Kengeri Satellite Town
Sangita S. Mani, Bangalore
Sanjay Beedi, Bangalore
Sanjay Gubbi, Bangalore
Sanjay Sane, Bangalore
Santhosh, Bangalore
Santhosh Krishnamoorthy, Bangalore
Santosh Namby Chandran, Bangalore
Santosh Venkataswamy, Bangalore
Saptagirish Oleti, Bangalore
Saravana Ganesh, Bangalore
Saurabh, Bangalore
Seema Kotian, Bangalore
Selvakumaran P, Bangalore
Seshadri Shankar, Bangalore
Shailaja, Bangalore
Shaji Ramakrishnan, Bellary
Shankar HN, Bangalore
Shanta Manohar, Bangalore
Shanthan KB, Udupi
Shanthi Chandola, Bangalore
Shashi Kanth, Bangalore
Shishir Saksena, Bangalore
Shivashankar, Karkala
Shonali Chenzira, Bangalore
Shreeranga N, Arsikere
Shrikant M Khanadali, Gokak
Shrikant Rao, Bangalore
Shrikanth Hegde, Shimoga
Shrinivas KR, Shimoga
Shruthi Ramachandra, Udupi
Shubham Srivastav, Bangalore
Shubhanavakant, Bengaluru
Shuvankar Ghosh, Bangalore
Shwetha Gopalan, Bangalore
Sindhu Rao, Bangalore
Sindu M., Bangalore
Sivasankar Chander, Bangalore
SK Srinivas, Bangalore
Skanda S, Bangalore
Smitha Kamath, Bangalore
Smitha Kamath, Bangalore
Sneha Vijayakumar, Bangalore
Sohel Mohamed, Bangalore
Somashekhar Hiremath, Hubli
Sree Kumar, Bangalore
Sreekanth, Bangalore
Sreekanth Datta, Mysore
Sri Ganesh P, Bangalore
Srikanth A P, Bangalore
Srikanth K Iyengar, Bangalore
Srikanth Kumar GP, Bangalore
Srinidhi, Bangalore
Srinidhi Chandrashekar, Bangalore
Srinivas Pai, Bangalore
Srinivas Pai, Bangalore
Srinivasa J N, Bangalore
Subbaiah Kotrangada, Srimangala
Subharghya Das, Mysore
Subin Sudheendran, Bengaluru
Subodh Mudhol, Bangalore
subramani, Hassan
Subramanya C K, Bangalore
Subrat, Bangalore
Sudarshan N. Murthy, Bangalore
Sudhanva R Atri, Bangalore
Sudhir Naik, Bangalore
Sudhir Paul Kaushal, Bangalore
Sudhira HS, Gubbi
Suhel Quader, Bangalore
Sukhvinder Kumar, Bangalore
Suma Rao, Bangalore
Sumanas Koulagi, Melkote
Sumeet Moghe, Bangalore
sumegees, Bangalore
Sumesh PT, Bangalore
Suneel Mekala, Bangalore
Sunil Kumar, Bangalore
Suresh Kumar DN, Bangalore
Surya Mukundaraj, Bangalore
Syed Zohaibullah, Hubli
T Seshadri, Chamarajnagar
T.Ganesh, Bangalore
Tanuja DH, Mysore
Tara, Bangalore
Tarun Shetty, Bangalore
Tejas PJ, Bangalore
TG Ravikumar, Jagalur
Tharangini, Bangalore
Thejaswi Shivanand, Bangalore
Thomas Vattakaven, Bangalore
Thorkild Michaelsen, Mysore
TS Ganesh, Yelandur Taluk
TV Krishnapriya, Bangalore
Uma J., Bangalore
Uma K, Bangalore
Umamahesh B, Bangalore
Umesh Srinivasan, Bangalore
Uttara Mendiratta, Bangalore
V. Shekhar, Bangalore
Vaidehi Gunjal, Bangalore
Vallish V Kaushik, Bangalore
Vani HK, Bangalore
Varun Kaustubh, Mysore
Vasudeva.B.S, Bangalore
Veena, Bangalore
Veena PG, Bangalore
Veerabhadra Swamy K.M., Mysore
Venkat R Maiya, Bangalore
Venkatesh KM, Mysore
Venkatesh Prasad, Udupi
Venu Prasad, Bangalore
Vidyut Jauhari, Bangalore
Vijay Barve, Bangalore
Vijay Mohan Raj, Sirsi
Vijay Ramachandran, Bangalore
Vijay Vanaparthy, Bangalore
Vijayalakshmi Rao, Nanjangud
Vikas K. Bagur, Mysore
Vikram Nanjappa, Kabini
Vinay N Das, Bangalore
Vinaya Kumar Thimmappa, Bangalore
Vinayaka R Kori, Bangalore
Vineet, Bangalore
Vineet Mani, Bangalore
Vineith, Mysore
Vinod, Bangalore
Vinod Kumar, Mysore
Vipul Ramanuj, Agumbe
Viraja Sharma, Bangalore
Vishal George Palliyath, Bangalore
Vishal Sujith Gowda, Peenya
Vishnupriya Hathwar, Bangalore
Vishwamitra Hegde, Bangalore
Vivek M, Bangalore
Vivek Philip Cyriac, Mysore
Vivek Ramachandran, Bangalore
Vivek Tonapi, Bangalore
VL Upadya, Kundapura
Yashaswini, Mysore
Yogendra, Mysore
Zafar Futehally, Bangalore

Kerala
Aarif KM, NIlambur
Aarif KM, Calicut
Aathira Perinchery, Palakkad
Aboobacker Mohamed, Chavakkad
Aishwarya, Pttambi
Ajay Rajan, Kochi
Anandraj KC, Kakkanadu
Animakshi N. Bhushan, Trivandrum
Anoop B R, Kochi
Anoop Divakaran K, Thrissur
Anoop N R, Mananthavadi
Ansa Davis, Thrissur
Ansa Davis, Vynthala
Arjun, Vellikoth
Augustine Jos, Ernakulam
B Subramanian, Palakkad
Balagopalan T, Ollur (via)
Benny Kurian, Kolenchery
Biju, Kottayam
Bimalnath, Kakkur
C Sashikumar, Pattanur
CK Vishnudas, Kalpetta
Denny John, Munnar
Dinu Jose, Perumbavoor
Dr George Mothi Justin, Kochi
Dr S. Shibu, Varkala
Dr Sreekumar, Palakkad
Dr. Dilip K G, Kochi
Dr. Jayan Thomas, Cannanore
Dr. Logeswari P., Thrissur
Dr. M.V. Thomas, Vatakara
Dr. P. Balakrishnan, Tuvvur
Dr. S. Prasanth, Kalamassery
Dr. Shaju Thomas, Muvattupuzha
E.S.Praveen, Thrissur
EK Jayadevan, Palakkad
Emmanuel K J, Cochin
Fasal, Mangalam
Fasalu Rahiman, Ponnani
Ginu George, Perumbavoor
Girish Kumar K. K., Thodupuzha
Hamidali Vazhakkad, Vazhakkad
Harikrishnan B, Alakode
Harikrishnan V.R., Thiruvananthapuram
Hiran Sasidharan, Thrissur/Trivandrum
Induchoodan A., Trichur
Issac Sam, Cochin
Ittyavira Abraham, Mallikassery
Jainy Kuriakose, Perumbavoor
James Baben George, Changanacherry
Jamsheer KI, Talipparamba
Jayakrishnan U, Thiruvananthapuram
Jayarajan V, Kozhukkallur
Jose Louies, Kottayam
Joseph Mappilacherry, Thiruvananthapuram
Joseph Xavier, Kothamangalam
Jyothis SR, Kottayam
Jyothish Nelson, Kottayam
K.S. Sudhi, Kochi
Karidas KV, Payippad
Keerthi R, Thrissur
Kottayam Nature Society, Kottayam
Krishna Kumar R., Kozhikode
Lekshmi.R, Pandalam
Madhumati Balachandran, Thiruvananthapuram
Manoj. P, Chavara South. P.O
MS Sudeesh, Thattekkadu
Mubashir PT, Thrissur
Mujeeb Rahman A, Tirur
Mujeeb Rehiman CA, Kollam
Murukan Pareparambil, Vattamkulam PO, Edappal 679578
MV Thomas, Vatakara
N. Vinod Kumar, Cochin
Nameer Ommer, Vellanikkara
Narendran M. M., Kavalam
Nature Protection Council, Palakkad
Nishandh M, PO Azhikode
Nithya K, Cheruvathur Via
P.O. Nameer, KAU (PO)
PC Rajeevan, Kannur
Pradeep Aymanam, Aymanam PO
Praveen Muraleedharan, Trivandrum
Praveen P Mohandas, Thrissur
R. Sri Vidya, Trivandrum
Rajani Velikkal, Nilambur
Rajasree Vasudevan, Thiruvananthapuram
Rajesh K C, Vatakara
Rajesh M., Kannur
Rajesh M., Pallilunnu PO
Raju Sankaran, Kodakara
Ram Mohan, Thrissur
Ranjith Valsalan, Calicut
Rathish R L, Mannuthy
Ratnakar J, Kalpetta
Renju K Raj, Kidangoor
Roopa V, Kollam
Roopak Gangadharan, Calicut
Roshnath R, Kannur
S Balasubramanian, Ernakulam
S. Prasanth Narayanan, Ramankary
Sabunath Vasudevan, Kottayam
Saji Yohannan, Thekkemuri
Sam Paul A, Kozhikode
Sandeep Das, Thrissur
Sandilya Theuerkauf, Periya
Sanju Verghese, Pathanamthitta
Santhan Babu, Thrissur
Santhoshkumar, Vellanikkara
Sarika N, Ottapalam
Satyan Meppayur, Kozhikode
Sebin, Thrissur
Shah Jahan, Kochi
Sharmila Jayaram, Vellanikkara
Shibi Moses, Kottayam
Shinju G P, Kuttiady
Shiran Kalappurakkal, Thrissur
Shweta Mukundan, Calicut
Shyamkumar Puravankara, Peralath
Smitha K Komath, Perumbavoor
Sojit Tomo, Trivandrum
Sonu Mahesh, Mannuthy
Sooraj Raj, Peravoor
Sreehari R., Vellanikkara,
Sreehari VS, Vellanikkara
Sreejith Babu, Thrissur
Sreekumar B, Kottayam
Sreenivasan, Guruvayoor
Sukanya S, Thrissur
Suman Lal, Vadavannur
Sumesh PB, Ezhupunna
Syamlal S, Balussery
Tijo K. Joy, Idukki
V S Sankar, Trivandrum
Vignesh Menon, Trivandrum
Vinay Vishnu, Payyanur, Kannur Dist.
Vinayak Shyam Sunder, Calicut
Vishnupriyan Kartha, Aluva
Viswanadhan P, Tirur
Viswanadhan P, Tirur
Vivek Chandran, Thrissur
Yazdy Palia, Sultan Bathery
Yesoda Bai R, Vellanikkara

Lakshadweep
Ravichandra Mondreti, Kavaratti

Madhya Pradesh
Akshay Gupta, Bhopal
Anand Kumar Bhatt, Gwalior
Anant Jain, Bhopal
Anil Gulati, Bhopal
Anupam Gupta, Katni
anupam gupta, Vijayraghavgarh
Arpit Jain, Indore
Arpit Jain , Indore
Ashok Sengupta, Jabalpur
Ashutosh Barua, Morena
Avinash Patel, Tala
Dev Kumar Vasudevan, Mhow
Dhanya V, Satpura National Park
Dipu Sasi, Tala
Dr Ashwin Ashok Raut, Bhopal
Gaurav Yadav, Jabalpur
Giresh Mohan, Bhopal
Jagat Jot Singh Flora, Jabalpur
Jagdish Jatiya, Jabalpur
Kartikeya Singh Chauhan, PO: Tala
Kishore Pawar, Indore
Milind Dange, Ratlam
Mohan Moolepetlu, Kutwahi Village, Rata Post
Nipun Dwivedi, Pachmarhi
Nivedita Singh Parihar, Indore
Raghuvanshi Rajesh, Indore
Rakesh Jain, Indore
Ramesh Rana, Manji Tola
Rishi Sarma, Sohagpur
Sandeep Barua, Morena
Satyendra Kumar Tiwari, Tala
Satyendra Tiwari, Tala
Shariq Khan, Indore
Siddhraj Singh Chouhan, Kanha
Tanmay Bhargav, Betul
Vaibhav Chaturvedi, Ujjain
Vrushal Pendharkar, Awarghani
Yajuvendra Upadhyaya, Panna9165100404 National Park

Maharashtra
Neenad Abhang, Amravati
Aamir Patil, Dombivli
Aamod Damle, Pune
Aashay Chaukekar, Navi Mumbai
Abhay Borkar, Nagpur
Abhay Gopal Pingle, Tal. Pen
Abhay Kasture, Mumbai
Abhay Suresh Hule, Mumbai
Abheek Ghosh, Nagpur
Abhijeet Avate, Pune
Abhijeet Sawant, MUMBAI
Abhijit Avalaskar, Kalyan
Abhijit Juvekar, Dombivli
Abhijit Narvekar, Mumbai
Abhijit Phadke, Pune
Abhimanyu Pradeep Aradhya, Amravati
Abhishek Deshpande, Solapur
Abhishek Konale, Mumbai
Adesh Shivkar, Mumbai
Aditi Dixit, Pune
Adittya V Dharap, Talegaon Dabhade
Aditya, Dombivli
Aditya Joshi, Nagpur/Bangalore
Aditya Laghate, Pune
Aditya Salekar, Thane
aditya sanjay dharne, Chandrapur
Aditya Suresh Joshi, Nagpur
Advait Manohar Joshi, Thane
Adwait .V. Jadhav, Mumbai
Adwait Deshpande, Pune
Adwait Keole, Amravati
Ahsan Sheikh, Amravati
AI Siddiqui, Mumbai
Ajay Avinash Dolke, Mangurda
Ajey Kelkar, Pune
Ajinkya Kulkarni, Pune
Ajinkya Sudhakar Dharmapurikar, Pune
Ajit Kakodkar, Mumbai
Ajit Shridhar Patil , Sangli
Ajoy Bhavnani, Pune
Akhil Yoshith, Pune
Akshata Pai, Mumbai
Akshay, Nagpur/Bangalore
Akshay Ashokrao Onkar , Amravati
Akshay Charegaonkar, Mumbai
Akshay Deepak Sathe, Chiplun
Akshay Hinge, Nashik
Akshay Nachane, Vasai west
Alka Arun Nirantar, Beed
Alkesh Vishwasrao Thakare, Paratwada
Alok Bhalchandra Bhave, Mumbai
Alok Marathe, Pune
Ambatipudi Srikant, Navi Mumbai
Amey Ketkar, Mumbai
Ameya Joshi, Mumbai
Amit Dutta, Nagpur
Amit Kumar Ghosh, Pune
Amit Yadav, Kalyan
Amod Phadke, Pune
Amol Marathe, Pune
Amol Patwardhan, Thane
Amul Mutha , Mumbai
Anand Datar, Pune
Anant M. Danait, Mumbai
Anchal Sondhi, Pune
Aneesh Kotwal, Thane
Aniket, Nagpur
Aniket Sharad Sayam, Amravati
Anil Joshi, Mumbai
Anil Kunte, Thane
Anil Mahajan, Bhusawal
Anil Pimplapure, Nagpur
Anil Vasantrao Dabhade, Rasayani
Aniruddha A. Bade, Nagpur
Anirudh Chaoji, Pune
Anish Andheria, Mumbai
Anish Suresh Pardeshi, Pune
Anita Dake, Pune
Ankita Kulkarni, Thane
Ankita Vyas, Bhiwandi
Ankush Deore, Pune
Ankush Sabharwal, Mumbai
Annad Kulkarni, Pune
Anshuman, Pune
Anshuman Sarkar, Navi Mumbai
Anuj Kale, Nagpur
Anuja Deepak Vartak, Mumbai
Anupama Kadam, Pune
Anuradha Shankar, Chembur
Aparna Jois, Dapoli
Aparna Sadananda, Mumbai
Aparna Watve, Pune
Arjun Kamdar, Mumbai
Arun B, Pune
Arun Bhadran, Nagpur
Arun Pandit, Mumbai
Arunan , Mumbai
Arvind Patole, Pune
Ashish Desai, Mumbai
Ashish Kothari, Pune
Ashish Mantri, Mumbai
Ashish Tiple, Nagpur
Ashok Diwakar Gaidhane, Lakhani / Bhandara
Ashok Ram Parhad, Buldana
Ashwin Mohan, Thane
Ashwin Shetty, Mumbai
Ashwini Nakil, Badlapur
Ashwinkarthik Selvaraj, Nagpur
Asif Khan, Bombay
Asish Roy, Kalyan
Atul Bhujbal, Pune
Atul Joshi, Radhanagari Wildlife Sanctuary
Avani Patel, Pune
Avin Ramaiya, Mumbai
Avinash Bhagat, Thane
Avinash S. Londhe, Nagpur
Avishkar Munje, Pune
Azhar Ali, Nagpur
Bhagwat Vinod, DHULE
Bhalchandra Pujari, Pune
Bhavesh Rathod, Mumbai
Bhushan Kanitkar, Pune
Bhushan S Khedkar, Pune
Chandan Suthar, Pune
Chandrashekhar Adinath Chandagade, Hanimnal
Charanya, Mumbai
Charanya Ganesh, Mumbai
Chetan Bajaj, Gondia
Chinmay Naresh Dhayalkar, Mumbai
Chinmay Rahane, Pune
Chirag Munje, Pune
Col Ashwin Baindur, Dapodi
Cyriac Mathew, Mumbai
D. Deshpande, Thane
Deepak Shrivastav, Niphad
Deepak Soni, Dombivli
Devica G. Ranade, Pune
Dhaivat, Mumbai
Dhananjay Sardeshpande, Pune
Dhananjay Vijay Bhamburkar, Amravati
Dharmaraj N Patil, Pune
Dharmesh Mistry, Mumbai
Dheeraj, Mumbai
Dheeraj Nahata, Mumbai
dhiraj shrinivas zanvar, Satara
Digambar Gadgil, Nashik
Digvijay Avate, Kolhapur
Dilip Nilakhe, Navi mumbai
Dilip Sant, Pune
Dinesh G Raut, Nerpersopant
dinesh khate, Chandrapur
Dipak Shenvi, Pune
Dipti Humraskar, Mumbai
Divyesh Chitalia, Mumbai
Dr Arun Dattaram Pandit, Mumbai
Dr Caesar Sengupta, Navi Mumbai
Dr Niraj Dapke, Nagpur
Dr Pramod Bankar, Mumbai
Dr Sudhir Gaikwad-Inamdar, Thane
Dr. Alok Badkul, Mumbai
Dr. Jayant Wadatkar, Amravati
Dr. Nilesh K. Heda, Karanja Lad
Dr. Nitya Vittal, Pune
Dr. Raju Kasambe, Mumbai
Dr. Sudhanshu Kothe, Nagpur
Dr. Tejinder Singh Rawal, Nagpur
Dr. Vaibhav Deshmukh, Alibag
Durga K, Chandrapur
Faruk A Mhetar, Kolhapur
Gaekwad Narendra P., Solapur
Gajanan Wagh, Amravati
Gandhalee Manohar, Dombivli (East)
Ganesh Nivrutti Bhor, Pune
Ganesh Rama Sonar, Jalgaon
ganesh sonar , Jalgaon
Ganeshkumar Zende, Saswad
Gargi Vijayaraghavan, Mumbai
Garima Saraswat, Mumbai
Gaurav Kadu, Amravati
Gaurav Kavathekar, Pune
Gauravi Kabadi, Alibag
Gauri Girish Kolhatkar, Chiplun
Gauri Gurav, Mumbai
Gauurav Abhay Bhide, Mulund
Gavane Prasad, Nashik
Geeta Vishwanathan, Mumbai
Girish Arjun Punjabi, Pune
Girish Chonkar, Vasai
Girish Jathar, Pune
Girish Kankani, Vasai
Girish Vaze, Thane (W)
Gopinath Kollur, Mumbai
Gordon Alphonso , Mumbai
Goutam Shankar, Pimpri
Gunwant Mahajan, Pune
Harish Mewani, Mumbai
Harishchandra N. Mhatre , Betawade-Dombivali
harminder mohan bareja, Mumbai
Harshad D Bhoir, Betawade
Harshada Sanjay Gaikwad, Pune
Harshala Apte, Mumbai
Harshawardhan Buty, Nagpur
Harshdeep Garewal, Navi Mumbai
Haseeb Badar, Nagpur
Hemant R. Nirgun, Mumbai
Hemant Shinde, Nashik
Himanshu Chhattani, Yavatmal
Himanshu Pradeep Tembhekar, Dhule
Himanshu R. Sampat, Karanja
Hrishikesh Bandiwadekar, Pune
Indranil Basu Mallick, Pune
Ivan Walter Dsouza, Pune
Iyer Manoj Venkiteshwaran, Thane West
J. Devaprakash, Mumbai
Jaimesh Thapar, Nagpur
Jay Pahuja, Pune
Jayant Jairam, Vasai West
Jayant Parmanand Atrey, Yavatmal
Jayant Surve, Thane
Jaydeep Arote, Pravaranagar
Jaydeep Vadulekar, Pune
Jayesh Minde, Mumbai
Jayesh Thakkar, Pune
Jerry Joy, Vishrantwadi
Jitendra Manohar Marathe, Sakali
Julius Rego, Navi Mumbai
Jyoti Prasad Medhi, Mumbai
Jyotsna Prakash Tamhankar, Nashik
K. Purandaran, Deonar
Kadambari Devarajan, Mum
Kalpana Malani, Mumbai
Kamalakar Krishnaji Jaripatke, Mumbai
Kanwar B Singh (MBC), Mumbai
Kapil Bambardekar, Mumbai
Kartik.N.Shukul, Nagpur
Kaushal Sanjay Deshpande, Solapur
Kaustubh Pandharipande, Karanja Lad
Kaustubh Thomare, Nagpur
Kedar Vasant Munishwar, Kolhapur
Ketaki Rajesh Watve, Sawantwadi
Ketan Ranka, Pune
Ketki Marthak, Mumbai
Kiran, Ozar (Mig)
Kiran Ghadge, Pune
Kiran K Kulkarni, Nashik
Kiran Kadam, Dombivili
Kiran Kadam, Dombivli (West)
Kiran More, Amravati
Kiran Rahalkar, Sangamner
Kiran S Kadam, Dombivli
Kiran Srivastava, Mumbai
Kirti Chavan, Thane
Kishor Gumaste, Pune
Krishna Khan, Amravati
Krishnan Subramanian, Navi Mumbai
Kuldeep Shukla, Nagpur
Kumar Banavali, Mumbai
Kunal Manohar Patil, Dhule
Kunal Munsiff, Mumbai
Kundan Sule, Karjat
Kushal Arun Toshniwal, Nanded
Kushal Kiran Kulkarni, Pune
Lakshmikant Deshpande, Pune
M V Bhaktha, Vasai West
Madhumita Sarkar Das, Pune
Madhura Davate, Dombivli
Mahesh Woolvara, Mumbai
Manan Gujarathi, DOMBIVLI WEST
Manas Karnik, Mumbai
Manashree, Alibag
Mandar, Thane
Mandar Khadilkar, Mumbai
Mandar Pawgi, Amravati
Mangesh, Nagpur
Mangesh Deherkar, Mumbai
Manindra Chintaman Shukla, Buldana
Manish Chinchane, Nagpur
Manish Panwar, Nagpur
Manoj Dinesh Oak, Pune
Manoj Godbole, Pune
Manoj K. Bind, Amravati
Manoj Kumar Kuldeep, Pune
Manoj N Kulkarni.Solapur, Solapur
Mayur Davda, Mumbai
Mayuresh Hendre, Thane
Mayuresh Khatavkar, Vashi
Meenakshi Rane, Pune
Meghna Raina, Thane West
Mehul Wavade , Pune
Mihir D. Shere, Mumbai
Mihir R Kulkarni, Pune. (Currently Bangalore, Karnataka)
Milind Lele, Thane West
Milind Paradkar, Thane
Milind Sawdekar, Washim
Mitesh Sarwankar, Pune
Mohammed Dilawar, Nashik
Mohina Macker, Mumbai
Monali D Shah, Kolhapur
Mufaddal A Shakir, Amravati
Mullamangalam Jacob, Vashi
Nagaraj Naik, Pune
Nandkishor Dudhe, Amravati
Nandkishor Dudhe, Amravati
Naren Rajani, Mumbai
Narendra Phadke, Satara
Naveen Nischal, Mumbai
Nawal, Mumbai
Neel Naik, Thane
Neel Pathak, Dombivli (West)
neelagiri shreya rao, Nagpur
Neenad Abhang, Amravati
Neeraj Deepak Gade, Nagpur
Neeraj Wadhwan, Bhosari
Neeta Karne, Satara
Neha S. Phansalkar, Pune
Neha Shintre, Pune
Nigar Siddique, Mumbai
Nikhil, Thane
Nikhil E Sivadasan, Nagpur
Nikhil Fuge, Pune
Nikhil Jahagirdar, Aurangabad
Nikhil Patil, Mumbai
Nikhil Patil, Dombivli
Nikhil Patwardhan, Pune
Nikhil Vijay Sankpal, Mumbai
Nikhil Vijaykumar Gorde, Bhosari
Nikhil Wadatkar, Amravati
Nikit Nalavadi, Mumbai
Nil Mohite, Amravati
Nil N. Mohite, Amravati
Nilesh Naik, Chakal, Andheri east
Nimish Narendra Kane, Nagpur
Ninad Sharad Raote, Pune
Nishant Barde, Nagpur
Nitant Pednekar, Mumbai
Nitin Arun Marathe, Nagpur
NITIN DEORAO BIJWE, AMRAVATI
Nitin Jamdar, Mumbai
Omkar Gajarlwar, Nagpur
Omkar M Kesarkar, Pune
Pallavi Ghaskadbi, Pune
Pallavi Mahajan, Jamner
Pankaj Koparde, Nagpur
Pankaj Sekhsaria, Pune
Parag Aklujkar, Pune
Parag Damle, Mumbai
Parag Deshmukh, Nagpur
Parag Sawji, Nagpur
Parvez Soudagar, Pune
Pawan Kashiram More, New Panvel
Pooja Surkar, Amaravati City
Pooja Yashwant Pawar, Dapoli
Poonam V Kamble, Pune
Poorva Hendre, Pune
Prachi Mehta, Pune
Prachi Pendyala, Mumbai
Pradeep Dinkar Oak, Mumbai
Pradeep Shankar Sutar, Sangli
Pradnya Shenoy, Mumbai
Pradnyavant Mane, Diva
Prajakta Hushangabadkar, Amravati
Prajwal Lonarey, Amravati
Prakash Garde, Pune
Prakash M. Dudhalkar, Mumbai
Pramod Bansode, Panvel
Pramod Mulye, Mumbai
Pramod Patil, Kolhapur
Prasad Khale, Dombivli
Prashant Bhagat, Dombivali (E)
Prashant Deshmukh, Jamner
Prashant Gahale, Akola
Prashant Joshi, Pune
Prashant Khot, Dombivli (East)
Prashant Naikare, Dighi
Prashant Pathrikar, Takli
Prashant Patil, Dombivli
Prathamesh Desai, Dombivli
Pratik Joshi, Pune
Pratik Zoting, Nagpur
Pravin Nikhare, Chandrapur
Pravin S, Mumbai
Preeti, Pune
Prithwiraj N Ghorpade, Pune
Priyanka Kawatra Arora, Mumbai
Prof. Sawan M. Deshmukh, Amravati
Project Baravi, Badlapur
Pushkar, Nagpur
Pushkar Sarnaik, Thane
PV Pawar, Pune
Radhakrishnan, Navi Mumbai
Radhika, Mumbai
Raghuram Ananthasayana, Mumbai
Rahul Bilimorya, Mumbai
Rahul Jagtap, Pune
Rahul Jauhari, Mumbai
Rahul Kaushik, Pune
Rahul P Kumbhar, Pune
Rahul Sachdev, Mumbai
Rahul Sakate, Sangli
Rahul Shende, Pune
Rajashree Khalap, Mumbai
Rajendra Gadgil, Jalgaon
Rajendra Shriram Kulkarni, Karad
Rajesh Dubey, Mumbai
Rajesh Joshi, Borivali
Rajesh Kapadia, Mumbai
Rajesh Sachdev, Ulhasnagar
Rajgopal Patil, Pune
Rajit N, Dombivali
Rakesh Rana, Mumbai
Ramana Athreya, Pune
Ranjit Manakadan, Mumbai
Ravi Vaidyanathan, Mumbai
Ravindra Kowadkar, Kothrud
Ravindra Latey, Pune
Ravindrakumar Soman, Pune
Richard Koszarek, Mumbai, Juhu Beach
Rina Pravin Newaskar, Bhokardan
Rishad Naoroji, Mumbai
Ritesh Krishnaji Bagul, Mumbai
Robin Louis, Mumbai
Rohan Anand Joshi, Solapur
Rohan Bagde, Navi Mumbai
Rohan Chakravarty, Nagpur
Rohan Kamath, Pune
Rohidas Dagale, Asangaon
Rohit, Bangalore
Rohit Chakravarty, Nagpur
Rohit Chakravarty, Nagpur
Rohit Charpe, Pune
Rohit Damle, Pune
Rohit Joshi, Thane
Rohit Nalamwar, ACW Colony
Ronak Agrawal, Nasik
Ruchika G, Pune
Rujuta Khare, Chiplun
Rupali Kadam, Dombivli (E.)
Rupali Pilot, Mumbai
Rushikesh Dabholkar, Pune
Ruth Pinto, Mumbai
Sachet Khandeshwar, Nagpur
Sachin G. Sarode, Amravati
Sachin Haldule, Pune
Sachin Waman Sawant, Thane
Sadananda Koppalkar, Pune
Sagar Gosavi, Thane
Sagar Rahalkar, Pune
Sahila Kudalkar, Chiplun
Sameer Bhaskar Marathe, Nashik
Sameer Jaikrushna Choudhari, Nagpur
Sameer Thakur, Thane
Samir Mehta, Mumbai
Sandeep Sanglikar, Sangli
Sangeeta Dhanuka, Mumbai
Saniya Suhas Kirloskar, Pune
Sanjay Diwakar Kulkarni, Nagpur
Sanjay K Phansekar, Mumbai
Sanjay Thakur, Pune
Sanjeev B Nalavade, Pune
Sanket Dharashivkar, Nagpur
Sanket Mhatre, Mumbai
Sanket Naik, Mumbai
Sanket Warudkar, Nagpur
Santosh Singh, Pune
Sarabjit Singh, Pune
Sarthak Awhad, Thane
Satish Kudchadkar, Mumbai
Satish Ranadive, Pune
Satishchandra Narendra Ranadive, Pimpari/Chinchwad
Satyen, Mumbai
Saurabh Ashtamkar, Mumbai
Saurabh Ingale, Pune
Saurabh Pansare, Nashik
Saurabh Sawant, Mumbai
Saurabh Sutrave, Pune
Savita Kulkarni, Pune
Sayali, Mumbai
Sayali Jadhav, Dombivli
Sayed Nudrat, Mumbai
Sejal Jani, Mumbai
Shahid Siddik Shaikh, Murbad
Shaikh A. Gaffar, Thane
Shalak Powale, MUMBAI
Shaldavya Kuruganti, Navi Mumbai
Shantanu Deo, Nagpur
Shantanu Joshi , Pune
Shantanu Sharma, Nagpur
Sharad Dutt Apte, Sangli
Shashank Birla, Mumbai
Shashank Kasare, Yavatmal
Shashank.Krishnakumar, Dombivli
Shashi Thawali, Amravati
Shaunak Modi, Mumbai
Sheetal Chaudhari, Mumbai
Shekhar Krishnan, Mumbai
Shirish Mhatre, Dahisar (W)
Shirolkar BW, Pune
Shishir M Shendokar, Akola
Shiva, Vasai Road West
Shrikant Joshi, Kalyan
Shriram Vaijapurkar, Nashik
Shrirang Purohit, Mumbai
Shrivastava Jatin, Jalgaon
Shubhada Abhijit Lohiya, Ambajogai
Shubham Pandhariji Balpande, Nagpur
Shweta Kulkarni, Pune
Smita Mehetre, Pune
Smita Raut, Pune
Snehal Dapke, Nagpur
Soham Mehta, Mumbai
Sonal Patil, Vashi , Navi Mumbai
Sonali Rasal, Pune
Sonam Diwate, Khopoli
Sonny George, Navi Mumbai
Soumitra, Mumbai
Stephen Mark Salazar, Mumbai
Subhadeep Ghosh, Mumbai
Subhash Puranik, Sawantwadi
Sudam Ganpat Hadape, Nashik
Sudhir Moharir, Nagpur
Sudhir Shukla, Mumbai
Suhas M Waingankar, Kolhapur
Suhas Mangalvedhekar, Kolhapur
Suhas Mukteshwar Joshi, Mumbai
Suhas Nilesh Fuladi, Pune
Sujata Shashank Phadke, Dombivali
SujataShashank, Dombivali
Sukumar Babu, Mumbai
Sumedh Rockss, Pali
sumedh sakhare , Chandrapur
Sumita Chaudhry, Pune
Sundararaman, Trichur
Sunil Kulkarni, Pune
Surekha Kamble, Mumbai
Surendra Agnihotri, Nagpur
Sushama Girish Puranik, Pune
Sushant Narayan Bhusari, Arvi
Sushant Sunil More, Mumbai
Swagat Thorat, Andheri - East
Swapnil Chaudhari, Pune
Swapnil Kasture, Pune
Swapnil Kuldiwar, Nagpur
Swapnil Rajeshwar Tiwari, Mumbai
Swati Shinde, Thane
Sweedle Cerejo, Taluka Vasai
Tabish Shaikh, Pune
Taej Mundkur, Pune
Tanaya Pai, Mumbai
Tarin Mithel, Navi Mumbai
Tarique Sani, Nagpur
Tarun Balpande, Nagpur
Tazeen Qureshi, Mumbai
Tehzeeb A. Shaikh, Pune
Tejal Dhulla Vishweshwar, Mumbai
Thiyagrajan Pillai, Vashi, Navi Mumbai
Tonmoy Kaushik, Mumbai/Ahmedabad
Tushar , Pune
Tushar Joshi, Nagpur
Tushar Kauthekar, Pune
Tushar Parab, Dombivali
Tushar Takale, Nagpur
Udayan Dharmadhikari, Nagpur
Umakant Arun Patil, Dhule
Umesh Bhagat, Lonavala
Upendra Deglurkar, Pune
Ushma Shukla, Pune
Utkarsh Chowdhary, Nagpur
Vaishali Junnarkar, Mumbai
Vaman, Thane
Vaman Khot, Vadachapat
Vandan Jhaveri, Mumbai
Vandana Gadre, Navi Mumbai
Varsha Koli, Navi Mumbai
Vidyadhar Atkore, Mumbai
Vidyasagar Patil, Mumbai
Vijay Gopal Dongare, Pune
Vijay Savadi, Sangli
Vikram Anil Vyawahare, Amravati ,maharashtra
Vikram Gupchup, Pune
Vilas, Akola
Vinay Sambhaji Sonawane, Dhule
Vinayak Krishna Patil, Dapoli
Vinod Patil, Nashik
Vinutha Nagavar, Navi Mumbai
Vipin Sone, Karanja Lad
Viraj Khorjuwekar, Mumbai
Vishakha Shingala, Mumbai
Vishal Bhave, Ratnagiri
Vishal D. Bhanage, Murbad
Vishal Jadhav, Pune
Vishal V Jadhav, Pune
Vishal Yemul, Mumbai
Vivek Gharpure, Aurangabad
Vivek Kale, Pune
Yadav Tarte, Amravati
Yagnik Thanekar, Dombivli
Yashada Kulkarni, MUmbai
Yashavant Trimbak Dhande, Bhusawal
Yashodhan Gharat, Dombivli
Yogesh, Thane
Yogesh Ashok Nagardeolekar, Badalapur
Yogesh Athavale, Pune
Yogesh Band, Mumbai
Yogesh Pawar, Mumbai
Yogita, Mumbai
Zenobia Driver, Mumbai

Manipur
<None so far>

Meghalaya
Biang La Nam Syiem, Shillong
Damanbha Lyngdoh, Shillong
Kamal Medhi, Baghmara
Pallab Dewan, Shillong

Mizoram
Dr. C. Lalchhandama, Aizawl

Nagaland
<None so far>

Orissa
Aditya C Panda, Bhubaneswar
Amlan Dutta, Bhubaneswar
Anjali Panda, Berhampur
Bibhujeet Jena, Bhubaneswar
Bikash R Das, Cuttack
Dillip kumar, Bhubaneswar
Dr. Prasad Kumar Dash, Bhubaneswar
Durgesh, Bhubaneswar
Himanshu Shekhar Palei, Kundapitha
Manoj Patnaik , Brahmapur
Manoj V Nair, Baripada
Omprakash Mohanta, Karanjia
Pallavi Pattnaik, Bhawanipatna
Panchami Ukil, Bhubaneswar
Pramod K. Dhal, Bhubaneswar
Rajib Kumar Maharana, Berhampur
Sanjay Deopa, Balasore
Satyabrat Ratho, Cuttack
Satyabrata Mishra, Bhubaneswar
Shruti Kakkar, Bhubaneswar
Shubhechha, Bhubaneswar
Soumya , Cuttack
Sudhira Ranjan Swain, Berhampur
Suvrat Sehgal, Bhubaneshwar

Puducherry
Aju Mukhopadhyay
Babu A
Basabjit Deshmukh
Jayaraj PG
K Ilangovan
KR Saravanan
Lokesh Deivanayagasamy
Ramalingam
Ritarpan Bhattacharya
saktheeswaran Chellam Murugesan
Siddharth Rao
Siva Ganapathy
Utpal Smart
Victor Mukherjee
Vimalraj, Puducheri

Punjab
Aman Dhanoa, Ludhiana
amanpreet bal, Patiala
Anmol Gogna, Sirhind
Arun Jee, Bhokhara
Arun RS, Ludhiana
Bela Arora, Punjab
Bhupal, Nabha
Deepak Bhatti, Faridkot
Gurbir Singh Brar, Village Chakshere Wala
Harsimranjit Singh, Amritsar
Jas Preet Singh, Rupnagar
M S Sekhon, S A S Nagar (Mohali)
Maneet Kaur Chhatwal, Jalandhar
Manish Singh, Kapurthala
Manoj Kumar, LUDHIANA
Megha Sethi, Mohali
Navdeep Sood, Tarn Taran
Preet Thakur, Hoshiarpur
Simerpreet Singh Cheema, Punjab

Rajasthan
Aditya Dandotia, Bharatpur
Aditya Singh, Ranthambhore National Park
Ainsley Priestman, Mount Abu
Andrew Sliwinski, Jaipur
Ansar Khan, Bharatpur
Anuj Bansal, Jaipur
Atulya, Jaipur
Darasingh Shyoran, Bhurasar Ka Bass
Devki Nandan, Rawatbhata, Via-Kota
Dr DauLal Bohara, Bikaner
Dr Himanshu Vyas, Bikaner
Dr Seema Kulshreshtha, Jaipur
Dr. Anil Vadhan, Jodhpur
Dr. Arora, Jaipur
Dr. Himmat Singh, Jodhpur
Dr. Vinita Sharma, Udaipur
Frank Gale, Mt Abu
G Parashar, Rawatbhata
Harsh Agarwal, Bhilwara
HK Barotia, Rawatbhata
Jitendra Bhatia, Jaipur
Khushi Mehar, Sawai Madhopur
Narendra Gurjar, Udaipur
Naveen Karola, Bharatpur
Naveen Varma, Bharatpur
NK Sharma, Rawatbhata
Pradeep, Bharatpur
Pradeep Sharma, Bharatpur
Prashant Pansari, Jaipur
Praveen Raina, Udaipur
Priya Singh, Jodhpur
Purva Rathore, Jodhpur
Rohit Gangwal, Jaipur
Rohitashwa Kumar Meena, Bassi, Jaipur
Sachin Sharma, Jodhpur
Sahdev Singh, Jaipur
Sanjeev Kumar, Jhunjhunu/shrikrishanpura
Sarita Mehra, Udaipur
Sarvjit Singh Sohi, Bharatpur
Satish Kumar Jain, Udaipur
Satya Prakash Mehra, Bharatpur
Shatrujeet Singh, Shahpura
Shishir Agrawal, Jodhpur
Soumya Bakshi, Sikar
Subhash Gogi, Sri Ganganagar
Sudhir Garg, Jaipur
Sumit Dookia, Jodhpur
Sunil Dubey, Udaipur
Sunil Singhal, Kota
Supriya Singh, Barmer
Umashree Pancholy, Udaipur
Veer Vaibhav Mishra, Bharatpur
Vikram Khandelwal, Badgaon
Vineet Kachhawaha, Jodhpur
Vishnu Kumar Sharma, Jaipur

Sikkim
Asha Sharma, Gangtok
Dipankar Ghose, Gangtok
Lakpa Tenzing, Yuksam
Nisha, Chennai
Usha Lachungpa, Gangtok

Tamil Nadu
A Rajaram, Chennai
A.D. Ranjan, Chennai
Abhishek, Coimbatore
Abinesh, Thiruvarur
Akbar Ali, Chennai
Alex Alderic Jero, Nagercoil
Alexandar, Kadaperikuppam
Amit Rajshekhar Kalyani, Chennai
Anju Krishna A, Chinnamanur
Anoop Das KS, Coimbatore
Apalaguraj, Salem
Appavu Pavendhan, Coimbatore
Aravind Venkataraman, Chennai
Arun Kumar, Kodaikanal
Arun Kumar, Chennai
Arun Lakshminarayan Govindarajulu, Coimbatore
Aruna, Madurai
Arunachalam M V , Chennai
Arunkumar S, Chennai
Arunsankar, Dindigul
Ashish Ranjan, Chennai
Ashok Kumar Rajan, Chennai
Ashwin, Trichy
Azeez Zakir, Chennai
Balaji Narayanaswami, Udyampalayam
Balaji Rayadurgam, Chennai
Balla, Tiruppur
Barathi, Chennai
Bharath Rajagopalan, Chennai
Bhavin Shah, Coimbatore
Bindu Raghavan, Chennai
Blessan Santhosh George, Tiruchirappalli
C. Divyapriya, Chennai
Castro Karthi, Chennai
Chandramouli M, Chennai
Chockalingam Selvaraj, Chennai
David Inbaraj, Ambur
Deepak Balasubramanian, Chennai
Deepak Prabhakaran, Chennai
Dev Anand Paul, Chennai
Devaram, Erode
Dhaval Momaya, Coimbatore
Divya Karnad, Chennai
Divya Mudappa, Valparai
Dr A. Relton, Tiruchirappalli
Dr A. Relton, Trichirapalli
Dr V Dakshinamurthy, Chennai
Dr. Jayaprakash, Manjolai
Dr. JR Rajasingh, Omallur
Dr. Sathyakumar, Chennai
Dr. T Badri Narayanan, Madurai
Dr.M.A.RajaMamannan , Singanallur
Dr.R.Thirumurugan, Vandalur
Edward Chinniah, Chennai
G Parameswaran, Coimbatore
G Vishal, Chennai
G. Pavan Kumar, Trichy
Ganeshwar S V, Salem
Gautam Krishnan, Chennai
Gayathree Krishna, Chennai
Gaythri & Mansur Nature Photography, Coimbatore
Geetha Jaikumar, Chennai
Gnanaskandan KesavaBharathi, Chennai
Gokul R, Coimbatore
Gokul V, Kandarkulamanickam
Hopeland P, Chennai
Immanuel Ponraj, Chennai
Indumathy Ramasamy, Pollachi
J Sathish, Kalpakkam
Jaya Kumar K, COIMBATORE
Jehane Ramola Paulrajan, Chennai
Jency, Kodambakkam
Johny Vinoth, Chennai
Joseph Reginald L, Coimbatore
K Muthunarayanan, Thuthukkudi
Kailash Prasad, Chennai
Kalaimani A, Thiruvannamalai
Kannan C., Singanallur
Karthi N, Thanjavur
Karthick, Chennai
Karthik, Coimbatore
Karthik M Kumar, Madurai
Karthikeyan VG, Chennai
KC Ajith Kumar, Chennai
Keerthikrutha, Coimbatore
Krishnan Swamy, Chennai
Kumaran Narayanaswamy, Chennai
Lakshmanan, Velliangiri Foothills, Coimbatore
Lalitha Rajan, Chennai
Lenin M, Coimbatore
Lingaraja Venkatesh, Chennai
Lingesh Kalingarayar, Pollachi
Liz Kingsnorth, Chennai
M Mahendran, Kalpakkam
M. Ravichandran, Coimbatore
M.V. Rajashekar, Chennai
Madhumita Panigrahi, Coimbatore
Madhusmita Rout, Vellore
Madras Crocodile Bank Trust, Mamallapuram
Mahesh Pattanath, Chennai
Malaka Rodrigo, Colombo
Manikandan KN, Chennai
Manivannan T, Ariyalur
Mansur Ahamed, Coimbatore
Mittal, Vadennemeli Village
Mittal Gala, Vadennemeli Village
Mittal Gala, Chennai
Mohammed Gafur, Karaikudi
Mohammed Saleem, Coimbatore
Mohanraj K., Coimbatore
MS Rajeev, Kudankulam
Murali, Mettupalayam
Murugesan N., Chithamanipudur Post
Muthaiah.KT, Chennai
N. Rajeshkumar, Coimbatore
Narasimhan, Chennai
Naveen Joseph, Tuticorin
Neil Josiah, Vellore
Nikhil Whitaker, Vadanemelli Village
Nirmal Neelakandan, Chennai
Nishadh KA, Coimbatore
NM Ishwar, Chennai
P J Vasanthan, Coonoor
P. Jeganathan, Valparai
Pandian Tensingh, Chennai
Partha Datta, Chennai
Patrick David, Madurai
Ponnirul Ponmanickam, Tiruchirappalli
Prabhu Purnan, Ooty
Pradeep S., Erode
Prakash Ramakrishnan, Coimbatore
Prasanna, Chennai
Prashanth Aiyappa, Valaprai
Praveen Ayyanar, Chennai
Praveen Manivannan, Chennai
Pronoy Baidya, Chennai
Q. Ashoka Chakkaravarthy, Thuraiyur
R Dhanapal, Rasipuram (TK)
R Jayapal, Chennai
R Rosari, Kudankulam
R. Balaji, Chennai
Raghavendran Sukumaran, Chennai
Raghu Ananth, Chennai
Raja Simma Pandiyan, Papanasam
Rajanna, Madurai
Rajesh Ramnarayan, Coimbatore
Rajeshwaran, Chennai
Rajkumar, Chennai
Ramanathan, Chennai
Ramnath Chandrasekhar, Chennai
Ranjini J, Coimbatore
Rauf Ali, Auroville
Ravi Chandran. S, Chennai
Ravi Damodaran, Chennai
Ravi Kailas, Chennai
Ravisankar Swaminathan, Ambattur
Rohan Kottapalli, Chennai
Rohith Srinivasan, Chennai
S K Venkatesan, Chennai
S Rajagopal, Chennai
S Suresh Marimuthu, Srivilliputtur
S Thilak Raj, Chennai
S Thyagarajan, Chennai
S Thyagarajan, Chennai
S. Jayakumar, Coimbatore
S. Revathi, Thiruverumbur
S. Srinivasan, Chennai
S.Lakshminarayanan, Neyveli
Sakthikumar, Vellakovil
Samyak, Chennai
Sandhya, Chennai
Sanjay Molur, Coimbatore
Sanjeev Kumar SR, Hosur
Santhosh R, Ooty
Sarada S, Chennai
Saravana Gowtham, Coimbatore
Sashikumar, Chennai
Satheesh Muthu Gopal, Palani
Sathya, Coimbatore
Sathyanaarayan, Coimbatore
Sathyanarayana Srinivasan, Chennai
Sekhar, Gudalur
Sentamil Dinesh, Cherai
Sethu Veerabadran, Madurai
Sharada Balasubramanian, Coimbatore
Sharath Ram, Chennai
Shashank, Chennai
Shashank Pansari, Tiruchirapalli
Shreya, Chennai
Sivakumar, Chennai
Sivashankar, Coimbatore
Sri Ranjni T.S, Salem
Sridhar Lakshmanan, Chennai
Sriram Prakash, Coimbatore
Srujun Vadranapu, Vellore
SS Rajan, Madurai
SU Saravanakumar, Chennai
Subramanian Sankar, Chennai
Sudarshan Kannan, Chennai
Sugavanam Balasubramanian, Chennai
Sundararajan, Tenkasi
Suresh Kumar, Chennai
Suresh V, Hosur
Suryamohan, Coimbatore
Susy Varughese, Chennai
Swapna Sarit Khuntia, Chennai
T. Ramesh, Kalpakkam
Tara Gandhi, Chennai
Thangavel Rajagopal, Tiruchirappalli
The Nature Trust, Chennai
Thomas Mathibalan, Valparai
TR Shankar Raman, Valparai
Umesh, Coimbatore (south)
Umesh Marudhachalam, Coimbatore
V George Cornelius, Pattabiram
V Rajesh, Coimbatore
Vamsi Krishna Maringanti, Chennai
Vardharajan Gokula, Tiruchirappalli
Varshini Choudhry, Coimbatore
Varun.T, Chennai
Vasanthan, Chennai
Veera Suseendar, Usilampatti
Venkat Raman T , Chennai
Venkataragavan, Chennai
Vidya Chinnasamy, Erode
Vijay Karthick, Coimbatore
Vijay Krishna, Chennai
Vijay Ram, Chennai
Vijayakumar R, Coimbatore
Vinoba, Tuticorin
Vinoth, Nathamalai
Vinoth Kumarasamy, Salem
Vishnu Sivadas, Chennai
Wesley Rajaleelan, Vellore
Yadhunath Kanmani, Chennai
Yogeshwara Krishnan K, Chennai
Yokesh babu, Kanchipuram

Tripura
Kallol Dey, Agartala

Uttar Pradesh
Abdul Kalam, Aligarh
Abhimanyu Singh, Bulandshahr
Aishwarya Katara, Faizabad
Ajay Singh, Mauranipur
Akanksha Singh, Bilaspur
Ali Monis, Noida
Alok Dixit, NOIDA
Alok Misra, Lucknow
Amit Gupta, Firozabad
Amit Mishra, Lucknow
Amit Singh, Ghaziabad
Anil K Singh, Lucknow
Anupam Anand, Varanasi
Anurag Swaroop, Lucknow
Anush Kuchipudi, NOIDA
Arpit Saxena, Pilibhit
Arun Tyagi, Sahibabad
Capt Praveen Chopra, Kanpur
Chris Bowden, Dehradun
Desh Deepak Verma, Lucknow
Devesh Sharan Pandey, Gonda
Diksha Gupta, Kanpur
Dr Kapil Paliwal, Kanpur
Gaurav Sharma, NOIDA
Gita Randhawa, Kanpur
Himanshu Purswani, Faizabad
Jai Bharat Singh, Bahraich
Jitendra Pandey, Narora
Kaajal Dasgupta, Bareilly
Kapil Paliwal, Kanpur
M Pathy, NOIDA
M Zafar-ul Islam, Aligarh
Mahiban Ross, Agra
Manas Katiyar, Unnao
Mohd. Uruj Shahid, Lakhimpur
Munish Kaushik, Noida
N.Shiva Kumar, NOIDA
Navneet Maheshwari, Agra
Neelesh Singh Rao, Lucknow
Pankaj Kumar Ojha, Varanasi
Pankaj Kumar Singh, Allahabad
Pavan, Allahabad
Pramod Kumar Kamani, Kanpur
Prasant Kumar, Bharthana
Prashant Murty, Noida
Praveen Rao Koli, LUCKNOW
Priyadarshan Mishra, Narora
Priyamvada Bagaria, Dehradun
Raj Gopal Singh Verma, Agra
Raja Mandal, Narora
Rajarajan, Ghaziabad
Rajeev , Lucknow
Rajeev Ranjan, Greater Noida
Rajeev Ranjan, Greater Noida
Rajesh Tripathi, Bangalore
Reenu Kumari, New Delhi
Ritesh Kumar Verma, Gangoh
Sandeep Bansal, Pukhrayan
Sanjeev Kumar Saxena, Lucknow
Saurabh Kumar Srivastava, NOIDA
Shyamal Kumar, Allahabad
Souvik Hazra, Ghaziabad
Subhayan Mandal, Kanpur
Tarun Kumar Singh, Jhansi
Tarun Singh, Faizabad
Tejpal Singh, Meerut
Vaibhav Saigal, Uttar Pradesh
Vishal Yadav, Kanpur
Vivek Pundir, Ghaziabad

Uttarakhand
Aazam Ansari, Dehradun
Anant Pande, Dehradun
Anil fartiyal, Ramnagar
Arun Kumar, Dehra Dun
Ashish Gaur, Dehradun
Ayan Sadhu, Dehradun
Dhananjai Mohan, Dehradun
Divya Ramesh, Dehradun
Ishita, Haridwar
Juned Ahmed, Haldwani
karan bhalla, Ramnagar
Kavi Nanda, Nainital
Lalitha Krishnan, Ranikhet
M Vijay, Dehra Dun
Mahendra Singh Pawar, Ramnagar (JIm Corbett Park)
Manoj Sharma, Village Shankarpur, Ramnagar
Minakshi Pandey, Village Bharakot, P.O Mohan
Mohan Chandra Joshi, Corbett, Ramnagar
Monika Kaushik, Dehradun
Mousumi Ghosh, Dehra Dun
Namita Tiwari, Haldwani
Neeraj Mahar, Pithoragarh
Parth Joshi, Ranikhet
Prashant Kumar, Ramnagar
Prasoon Awasthi, Haridwar
Prateek Panwar, Dehra Dun
R Suresh Kumar, Dehra Dun
rahul kala, Dehradun
Rajesh Bhatt, Ramnagar
Rajesh Panwar, Kaladhungi
Raman Kumar, Dehradun
Rashid Hasnain Raza, Dehra Dun
Ravinder Singh, Ramnagar
Ridhima Solanki, Dehradun
Romesh Sharma, Haldwani
Ruchi Singh Rao, Dehradun
Sahas Barve, Dehra Dun
Santosh Sharma, Haridwar
Sharad Kumar, Ramnagar
Shashikar Samanta, Dehradun
Soniya Joshi, Almora
Subhash Rawat, Mussoorie
Sumit Arya, Dehradun
Sumit Sinha, Dehra Dun
Suniti Bhushan Datta, Dehra Dun
Sunny Deori, Dehradun
Tawqir Bashir, Dehra Dun
Tribhuwan Chandra, Dehradun
Veena Bora, Haldwani
Vibhab Srivastava, Dehradun
Vinod Pande, Tallital
Vishnupriya Kolipakam, Dehradun
Vrinda Negi, Dehradun

West Bengal
Aditya Manna, Tamluk
Amit Ray, Kolkata
Amit Thakurta, Jalpaiguri
Anindya Bhattacharya, Arambagh
Anirban Das, Uttarpara
Anirban Samanta, Haldia
Anshula Ghosh, Kolkata
Anuradha Chaudhuri, Kolkata
Anwesha Ghosh, Asansol
Arghya Mitra, Alipurduar
Arijit Chatterjee, Kolkata
Arka Sarkar, Kolkata
Arnab Raychoudhury, Kolkata
Ashok Kumar Burman, Mahestala
Asokkumar Das, Uluberia
Avijit Ghosh, Kolkata
Avik Chatterjee, Kolkata
Avinash Das, Kolkata
Avisek Banerjee, Kolkata
Avisek Banerjee, Kolkata
Barun Raj, Kolkata
Bhaskar Das, Kolkata
Bikramadittya Guha Roy, Kolkata
Bipin K Jha, Howrah
Biswapriya Rahut, Jalpaiguri
Brotin, Kolkata
Debangan Chakraborti, Jalpaiguri
Debapratim Saha, Siliguri
Debarshi Chakrabarti, Kolkata
Debashis Chowdhury, Kolkata
DEBASISH NAG, KOLKATA
Debesh Mitra, Haldia Township
Debjit Mukherjee, Kolkata
Deep Purkayastha, Kolkata
Dibakar Barman, Mathurichak
Dr. Arup Kumar Banerjee, Shrirampore
Dr. Asis Kumar Chatterjee, Durgapur
Ganesh Mani Pradhan, Kalimpong
Gopinathan Maheswaran, Kolkata
Hasanuzzaman, Kaliachak
HRISHIKESH BHATTACHARJEE, BIRPARA
Indranil Dasgupta, Jalpaiguri
Ira M, Kolkata
Jayanta Guha, Kolkata
Jaydipta Kumar Sain, (V) Palsit, (PO) Bhaita, (PS) Memari
Kakoli Mukherjee, Kolkata
Kshounish Sankar Ray, Kolkata
Kubalay Banerjee, Chandannagar
Kusal Misra, Midnapur
Kushal Mookherjee, Kolkata
Maharshi Manna, Kolkata
Mainak Ghosh, Kolkata
Maitreyee Das, Kolkata
Manoj Ghosh, Kolkata
Mayukh Banerjee, Kolkata
Mitali Das, Malda
Mohana Sarker, Kolkata
Mousumi Dutta, Jalpaiguri
Nabarun Sadhya, Kolkata
Nandan Nandi, Kolkata
Nilarun Mukherjee, Kolkata
Pampa Mistri, Kolkata
Parjanya Sau, Burdwan
Pawan Dhall, Kolkata
Peter Lobo, Kalimpong
Prasun Kumar Majumdar, Habra
Pratim Majumdar, Habra
Pratiti Home Chowdhury, Kolkata
Rajarshi Banerji, Kolkata
Rajdeep Mitra, Jalpaiguri
Rakesh Khedwal, Raniganj
Ranajit Chakrabarty, Kolkata
Ranjan Chatterjee, Kolkata
Ranjini Menon, Kolkata
Rathindra Nath Biswas, Kolkata
Rishin Basu Roy, Kolkata
Rudra Lahiri, Kolkata
Runa Khamaru, Meghsar
SachinandanDutta, Khatra
Saikat Pramanik, Malda
Samiran Jha, Malda
Samrat Sarkar, Madanpur
sandip ghosh, Kolkata 700060
Sanjana Banerjee, Kolkata
Sanjoy Chowdhury, Kolkata
Santanu Chatterjee, Manushpur
Sarathi Chanda, Kalyani
Satish Chettri, Lebong
Sayanti Sarkar, Kolkata
Shruti Sengupta, Kolkata
Shruti Sengupta, Kolkata
Shuvendu Das, Kolkata
Shyamalkanti Ray, Serampore
SK Mukhopadhyay, Santragachi
Somdeb Biswas, Bagdogra
Some Subhra Patra, Jalpaiguri
Somen Sarkar, Ranaghat
Somit Das, Siliguri
Somnath Ghorai, Haldia township
Soumalya Barai, Shyamnagar
Soumen Mahato, Burdwan
Soumik Chatterjee, Barasat
Soumik Chatterjee, Kolkata
Soumya Sarkar, Kolkata
Sounak Ghosh Roy, Kolkata
Sourav Guha, Rathtala, Belgharia
Srijan Roy Choudhury, Kolkata
Subhasis Roy, P.O.-Hooghly
Subhodip Mukherjee, Siliguri
Subir Chakraborty, Khantura
Subir Kumar Guha, Kolkata
Sudeepto Patra, Egra
Sudipta Chatterjee, Kolkata
Sukhendu Rudra, Howrah
Sumanta Pramanick, Kolkata
Sumit Sen, Kolkata
Supratim Pal, Santiniketan
Supriyo Ghatak, Jalpaiguri
Swapan Kumar Chakraborty, Howrah
SWATI UDAYRAJ, KOLKATA
Tapan Mukherjee, Asansol
Tapas Das, Jalpaiguri
Tiasa Adhya, Kolkata
Tridip Kumar Datta, Sodepur
Tuhin Jana, Vill. Baneswarpur
Urmila Ganguli, Santiniketan
Utpal Singha Roy, Durgapur 713214
Vikash Agarwal, Kharagpur
Vivekanandan, Kolkata

Not In India
Andy Musgrove, Thetford, UK
Aparajito, Singapore, Singapore
Bijesh Vadavathi, Doha, Qatar
Blubin, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Chandran, Frederick, U.S
Dhananjaya Katju, College Station, Texas, USA
Eugeni Capella Roca, Cambrils, Catalonia (Europe)
Frederick Dsouza, Elmhurst, United states
Glenn D'Mello, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Howard Milsom, Cottingham, UK
Lisa Long, London, UK
Madhusudan Katti, Fresno, U. S. A.
Margaret Schooling, Cheronnac, France
Mohit, Enschede, Netherland
Robert Wilcox, Bristol, UK
Satyakam Patnaik, Rhode Island, USA
Shyamala Rao, San Antonio, USA
Srilal Motha, Colombo, Sri Lanka
Stephan, France
Tahir Hussain, Lahore, Pakistan
Tim Inskipp, Wisbech, UK
Vybava Ramadoss, Los Angeles, US

No Location Listed
Ranjeet Singh
Smitha
Design: Pavithra Sankaran. MigrantWatch is a project of the Citizen Science Programme of NCBS in association with Indian Birds Journal