| Northern Shoveler (Anas clypeata) | no | yes | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no |
| Eurasian Marsh-Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) | no | yes | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no |
| Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) | no | yes | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no |
| Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) | no | yes | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no |
| Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) | no | yes | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no |
| Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) | no | yes | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no |
| Eurasian Kestrel (Common Kestrel) (Falco tinnunculus) | no | yes | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no |
| Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) | no | yes | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no |
| Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) | no | yes | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no |
| Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) | no | yes | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no |
| Brown-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus brunnicephalus) | no | yes | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no |
| Blyth's Reed-warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) | no | yes | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no |
| Eurasian Wigeon (Anas penelope) | no | yes | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no |
| Green-winged Teal (Common Teal) (Anas crecca) | no | yes | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no |
| Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) | no | yes | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no |
| Pacific Golden-Plover (Pluvialis fulva) | no | yes | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no |
| Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) | no | yes | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no |
| Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) | no | yes | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no |
| Little Stint (Calidris minuta) | no | yes | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no |
| Ruff (Calidris pugnax) | no | yes | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no |
| Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) | no | yes | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no |
| Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) | no | yes | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no |
| Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) | no | yes | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no |
| Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) | no | yes | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no |
| Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) | no | yes | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no |
| Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) | no | yes | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no |
| Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) | no | yes | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no |
| Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) | no | yes | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no |
| Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) | no | yes | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no |
| Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) | no | yes | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no | no |